2020

ENERO
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
NO SE LLEVARON A CABO SESIONES DEL COMITÉ DE INFORMATIVO

 

FEBRERO
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
NO SE LLEVARON A CABO SESIONES DEL COMITÉ DE INFORMATIVO

 

MARZO
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
NO SE LLEVARON A CABO SESIONES DEL COMITÉ DE INFORMATIVO

 

ABRIL
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
20 DE ABRILN/A

 

MAYO
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
NO SE LLEVARON A CABO SESIONES DEL COMITÉ DE INFORMATIVO

 

2019

ENERO
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
10 DE ENERO

FOLIO 00992318

FOLIO 00992418

FOLIO 00992518

FOLIO 00992618

FOLIO 00992718

FOLIO 00992818

FOLIO 00992918

FOLIO 00993018

FOLIO 00993118

FOLIO 00993218

FOLIO 00993318

FOLIO 00993418

FOLIO 00993518

FOLIO 00993618

FOLIO 00993718

FOLIO 00993818

FOLIO 00993918

FOLIO 00994018

FOLIO 00994118

FOLIO 00994218

FOLIO 00994318

FOLIO 00994418

FOLIO 00994518

FOLIO 00994618

FOLIO 00994718

FOLIO 00994818

FOLIO 00994918

FOLIO 00995018

FOLIO 00995118

FOLIO 00995218

FOLIO 00995318

FOLIO 00995418

FOLIO 00995518

FOLIO 00995618

FOLIO 00995718

FOLIO 00995818

FOLIO 00995918

FOLIO 00996018

FOLIO 00996118

FOLIO 00996218

FOLIO 00996318

FOLIO 00996418

FOLIO 00996518

FOLIO 00996618

FOLIO 00996818

FOLIO 00996918

FOLIO 00997018

FOLIO 00997118

FOLIO 00997218

FOLIO 00997318

FOLIO 00997418

FOLIO 00997518

FOLIO 00997618

FOLIO 00997718

FOLIO 00997818

FOLIO 00997918

FOLIO 00998018

FOLIO 00998118

FOLIO 00998218

FOLIO 00998318

FOLIO 00998418

FOLIO 00998518

FOLIO 00998618

FOLIO 00998718

FOLIO 00998818

FOLIO 00998918

FOLIO 00999018

FOLIO 00999118

FOLIO 00999218

FOLIO 00999318

FOLIO 00999418

FOLIO 00999518

FOLIO 00999618

FOLIO 00999718

FOLIO 00999818

FOLIO 00999918

FOLIO 01000018

FOLIO 01000118

FOLIO 01000218

FOLIO 01000318

FOLIO 01000418

FOLIO 01000518

FOLIO 01000618

FOLIO 01000718

FOLIO 01000818

FOLIO 01000918

FOLIO 010001018

FOLIO 01001118

FOLIO 01001218

 

FEBRERO
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
NO SE LLEVARON A CABO SESIONES DEL COMITÉ DE INFORMATIVO

 

MARZO
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
NO SE LLEVARON A CABO SESIONES DEL COMITÉ DE INFORMATIVO

 

ABRIL
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
NO SE LLEVARON A CABO SESIONES DEL COMITÉ DE INFORMATIVO

 

MAYO
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
16 DE MAYO

FOLIO 00504419

FOLIO 00504519

FOLIO 00504619

FOLIO 00504719

FOLIO 00524719

FOLIO 00506019

FOLIO 00516619

FOLIO 00524819

FOLIO 00525119

FOLIO 00525619

FOLIO 00525719

FOLIO 00525819

FOLIO 00525919

FOLIO 00526019

FOLIO 00526119

FOLIO 00527419

FOLIO 00527619

FOLIO 00527719

FOLIO 00527919

FOLIO 00528419

FOLIO 00528519

FOLIO 00528719

FOLIO 00528919

FOLIO 00529010

FOLIO 00529119

FOLIO 00529219

FOLIO 00529319

FOLIO 00580719

FOLIO 00580819

FOLIO 00580919

28 DE MAYO

FOLIO 00353118

FOLIO 00353218

 

JUNIO
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
10 DE JUNIO

FOLIO 01000718

FOLIO 01001018

FOLIO 01000218

FOLIO 01000618

FOLIO 01000018

FOLIO 00995618

FOLIO 00996918

FOLIO 00999718

FOLIO 00997018

FOLIO 00995118

FOLIO 00995318

 

JULIO
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
NO SE LLEVARON A CABO SESIONES DEL COMITÉ DE INFORMATIVO

 

AGOSTO
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
NO SE LLEVARON A CABO SESIONES DEL COMITÉ DE INFORMATIVO

 

SEPTIEMBRE
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
NO SE LLEVARON A CABO SESIONES DEL COMITÉ DE INFORMATIVO

 

OCTUBRE
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
NO SE LLEVARON A CABO SESIONES DEL COMITÉ DE INFORMATIVO

 

NOVIEMBRE
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
NO SE LLEVARON A CABO SESIONES DEL COMITÉ DE INFORMATIVO

 

DICIEMBRE
FECHA DE LA SESIONFolio
NO SE LLEVARON A CABO SESIONES DEL COMITÉ DE INFORMATIVO